Starter BOSCH/SEG® 0001261105 original

573 

SCANIA® / SCHNELL® 1-013-791

شناسه محصول: 8fed36308dd6 دسته: , , , ,
Original BOSCH® 0 001 261 105 for 5- and 6 cylinder engines from SCANIA® or SCHNELL® (1-013-791).

Technical specifications:
Volt: 24 Volt
Power: 5,5 kW
Number of teeth: 12
Hole mounting: 3
Direction of rotation: right

Cross-References:

BOSCH:
0001241001 / 0001261001 / 0001261002 / 0001261025
0001261026 / 0001261027 / 0001261028 / 0986021480
SCANIA:
0579261 / 1447911 / 1796026
2031368 / 2148650 / 2276131
SCHNELL:
1-013-791 / 1013791 / 1 013 791

Eigenschaft Wert
Original / Alternative Alternative (OEM + Aftermarket)
Brand Reference No.
VALEO 438284
SCANIA 571467
SCANIA 573507
SCANIA 579261
SCANIA 579271
SCHNELL 1013791
KHD 1180999
Bosch 1241001
Bosch 1261001
Bosch 1261002
Bosch 1261025
SCANIA 1447911
SCANIA 1796026
SCANIA 2029376
SCANIA 2031368
SCANIA 2148650
SCANIA 2276131
SCANIA 2708317
DELCO REMY 8200733
LETRIKA 11139177
LETRIKA 72483386
SCHNELL 1 013 791
SCHNELL 1-013-791
LETRIKA AZF4896
CASCO CST10682AS
CASCO CST10682GS
CASCO CST35697
LETRIKA IS9457
LETRIKA IS9485
MISUBISHI M009T65971
MISUBISHI M009T65971AM
PRESTOLITE M90R3545SE
MISUBISHI M9T65971
MISUBISHI M9T65971AM
BOSCH® 0001261105

توضیحات تکمیلی