Starter BOSCH/SEG 0001340504

3,132 

suitable for Jenbacher 587989 and 1219312

شناسه محصول: 806fe9399635 دسته: , , , ,
High quality OEM starter BOSCH 0001340504 replaces BOSCH 0001340509 Jenbacher 587989 and 1219312.

Technical information:

Type formula: HEP109-MP 24V (R)
Voltage (V ): 24
Start power (kW) : 8,40
Number of teeth pinion : 11
Fixing : saddle
Direction of rotation: clockwise rotation
Length (unpacked): 365.60 mm
Starter version: Overhung

Cross-References:

Bosch:
0001340504 / 0 001 340 504
0001340509 / 0 001 340 509
Jenbacher:
587989 / 1219312

Eigenschaft Wert
Original / Alternative Alternative (OEM + Aftermarket)
Brand Reference No.
JENBACHER 587989
JENBACHER 1219312
Bosch 1340504
Bosch 1340509
ONERGYS 30003224
ONERGYS 30010326
ONERGYS 30043251
Bosch 0 001 340 504
Bosch 0 001 340 509
CASCO CST10808
Bosch HEP109-MP 24V(R)

توضیحات تکمیلی